Парные соревнования
Puzzles info:
# | Puzzle | Producer |
---|---|---|
1 | 500 | Castorland |
MOUNTAIN RIDE (Авто в горах) | B-52967 red | |
Парные соревнования
Results:
# | Puzzles: | 500 | Pcs/hr |
---|---|---|---|
1 | (26) Сизова Елена (Criceto), Попова Ольга (Amadey) [Новосибирск] | 00:25:44 | 1165 |
2 | (34) Акопова Ирина (Irrysh), Макаренко Дмитрий (DIMASA) [Ростов-на-Дону, Москва] | 00:26:20 | 1139 |
3 | (1) Баталова Ирина (OldIrish), Комарова Наталья (XieMeRa) [Новосибирск] | 00:26:43 | 1122 |
4 | (20) Иванова Лина (Shershon), Герман Анна [Новосибирск] | 00:27:04 | 1108 |
5 | (6) Ваганова Надежда (ELVIS23), Колегова Марина (Идалька) [Новосибирск] | 00:27:52 | 1076 |
6 | (17) Медведева Галина (Angelina), Четыркина Елена (Lena Batik) [Новосибирск] | 00:27:56 | 1073 |
7 | (32) Дежнева Мария (Dezhneva), Герман Денис [Новосибирск] | 00:29:12 | 1027 |
8 | (33) Мишанина Екатерина (Polenom), Прилежаева Любовь (Ashk) [Кыштым, Санкт-Петербург] | 00:30:58 | 968 |
9 | (38) Антоненкова Мария (Rija), Хвостова Екатерина (Gwenog_Jones) [Санкт-Петербург] | 00:32:37 | 919 |
10 | (5) Игнатович Ольга (Oslik), Колиниченко Екатерина (Shipovnik) [Новосибирск] | 00:32:38 | 919 |
11 | (9) Радченко Марина, Давыдов Николай (Dracula-station) [Новосибирск, Томск] | 00:36:03 | 832 |
12 | (2) Бабурченкова Валентина (Babur), Воронова Таисия [Новосибирск] | 00:36:20 | 825 |
13 | (11) Варлашин Иван (Ivanwar), Рыжонина Анна (Anchytka) [Новосибирск] | 00:37:47 | 794 |
14 | (8) Гателина Ольга, Пушкарева Наталья [Новосибирск] | 00:37:49 | 793 |
15 | (30) Калинская Елена, Мякушева Татьяна [Иркутск] | 00:39:09 | 766 |
16 | (16) Тимофеева Мария (Marijka), Терехов Александр (Hummerh3t) [Новосибирск] | 00:39:22 | 762 |
17 | (22) Некрашевич Ольга (Ollena), Пряхина Светлана [Новосибирск] | 00:40:50 | 734 |
18 | (37) Рыжичкина Яна (prЯНИК), Чукина Анастасия (Stasy) [Санкт-Петербург, Москва] | 00:40:52 | 734 |
19 | (25) Дежнева Анастасия, Яковлева Наталья (Nataly) [Новосибирск] | 00:41:42 | 719 |
20 | (18) Клепикова Елена (ElenaKlepikova), Юркина Алена [Новосибирск] | 00:44:04 | 680 |
21 | (15) Петрова Ольга, Михайлова Ирина (МИА) [Новосибирск] | 00:45:23 | 661 |
22 | (3) Мельник Мария (Melnica), Фахрутдинова Татьяна (Tanitriel) [Новосибирск] | 00:45:52 | 654 |
23 | (14) Крайкина Анна, Лазаренко Елизавета (ELGOD) [Новосибирск] | 00:47:24 | 632 |
24 | (10) Гусарова Ольга, Крюкова Ирина [Новосибирск] | 00:51:11 | 586 |
25 | (21) Святкина Мария, Соснин Игорь [Новосибирск] | 00:52:22 | 572 |
26 | (36) Ягомост Анастасия, Букаемская Олеся [Иркутск, Новосибирск] | 00:54:01 | 555 |
27 | (12) Милицина Елена, Зарубина Анастасия [Новосибирск] | 00:55:19 | 542 |
28 | (29) Горбачева Олеся (Olefox), Семко Светлана (Lana M) [Новосибирск] | 00:56:48 | 528 |
29 | (13) Мартыненко Анастасия, Барышева Наталья (Nat_four) [Новосибирск] | 00:58:24 | 513 |
30 | (4) Данилова Фаина (Фаина), Клюнк Светлана (Рыжая кошка) [Екатеринбург, Тюмень] | 01:04:51 | 462 |
31 | (24) Теплова Татьяна, Панюшева Антонина [Новосибирск, Екатеринбург] | 01:09:30 | 431 |
32 | (27) Кузнецов Михаил (SUM), Бузмаков Игорь [Москва, Новосибирск] | 01:12:24 | 414 |
33 | (28) Брюханова Анна, Девянина Екатерина (Rogulik) [Барнаул] | 01:19:34 | 377 |
34 | (23) Колесников Александр (Alexr28), Колесникова Мария [Екатеринбург] | 01:21:36 | 367 |
35 | (19) Осипенко Сергей, Осипенко Евгений [Новосибирск] | 01:25:25 | 351 |
36 | (35) Дежнев Александр, Дежнев Максим [Новосибирск] | 01:28:10 | 340 |
37 | (31) Воронов Андрей, Органова Ульяна [Новосибирск] | 380 | 253 |
38 | (7) Чернышова Елена, Замкова Таисья [Новосибирск] | 330 | 219 |
39 | (39) Перевозчикова Светлана, Перевозчиков Александр [Новосибирск] | 280 | 186 |
Парные соревнования
Teams info:
1 | Баталова Ирина (OldIrish), Комарова Наталья (XieMeRa) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
---|---|---|
C | (6) Баталова Ирина (OldIrish) | Новосибирск |
(42) Комарова Наталья (XieMeRa) | Новосибирск | |
2 | Бабурченкова Валентина (Babur), Воронова Таисия [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (3) Бабурченкова Валентина (Babur) | Новосибирск |
(13) Воронова Таисия | Новосибирск | |
3 | Мельник Мария (Melnica), Фахрутдинова Татьяна (Tanitriel) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (51) Мельник Мария (Melnica) | Новосибирск |
(82) Фахрутдинова Татьяна (Tanitriel) | Новосибирск | |
4 | Данилова Фаина (Фаина), Клюнк Светлана (Рыжая кошка) [Екатеринбург, Тюмень] | Екатеринбург, Тюмень |
C | (21) Данилова Фаина (Фаина) | Екатеринбург |
(37) Клюнк Светлана (Рыжая кошка) | Тюмень | |
5 | Игнатович Ольга (Oslik), Колиниченко Екатерина (Shipovnik) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (32) Игнатович Ольга (Oslik) | Новосибирск |
(41) Колиниченко Екатерина (Shipovnik) | Новосибирск | |
6 | Ваганова Надежда (ELVIS23), Колегова Марина (Идалька) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (10) Ваганова Надежда (ELVIS23) | Новосибирск |
(38) Колегова Марина (Идалька) | Новосибирск | |
7 | Чернышова Елена, Замкова Таисья [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (84) Чернышова Елена | Новосибирск |
(29) Замкова Таисья | Новосибирск | |
8 | Гателина Ольга, Пушкарева Наталья [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (14) Гателина Ольга | Новосибирск |
(68) Пушкарева Наталья | Новосибирск | |
9 | Радченко Марина, Давыдов Николай (Dracula-station) [Новосибирск, Томск] | Новосибирск, Томск |
C | (69) Радченко Марина | Новосибирск |
(20) Давыдов Николай (Dracula-station) | Томск | |
10 | Гусарова Ольга, Крюкова Ирина [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (19) Гусарова Ольга | Новосибирск |
(44) Крюкова Ирина | Новосибирск | |
11 | Варлашин Иван (Ivanwar), Рыжонина Анна (Anchytka) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (11) Варлашин Иван (Ivanwar) | Новосибирск |
(71) Рыжонина Анна (Anchytka) | Новосибирск | |
12 | Милицина Елена, Зарубина Анастасия [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (52) Милицина Елена | Новосибирск |
(30) Зарубина Анастасия | Новосибирск | |
13 | Мартыненко Анастасия, Барышева Наталья (Nat_four) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (48) Мартыненко Анастасия | Новосибирск |
(5) Барышева Наталья (Nat_four) | Новосибирск | |
14 | Крайкина Анна, Лазаренко Елизавета (ELGOD) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (43) Крайкина Анна | Новосибирск |
(46) Лазаренко Елизавета (ELGOD) | Новосибирск | |
15 | Петрова Ольга, Михайлова Ирина (МИА) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (64) Петрова Ольга | Новосибирск |
(53) Михайлова Ирина (МИА) | Новосибирск | |
16 | Тимофеева Мария (Marijka), Терехов Александр (Hummerh3t) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (81) Тимофеева Мария (Marijka) | Новосибирск |
(80) Терехов Александр (Hummerh3t) | Новосибирск | |
17 | Медведева Галина (Angelina), Четыркина Елена (Lena Batik) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (50) Медведева Галина (Angelina) | Новосибирск |
(85) Четыркина Елена (Lena Batik) | Новосибирск | |
18 | Клепикова Елена (ElenaKlepikova), Юркина Алена [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (36) Клепикова Елена (ElenaKlepikova) | Новосибирск |
(87) Юркина Алена | Новосибирск | |
19 | Осипенко Сергей, Осипенко Евгений [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (59) Осипенко Сергей | Новосибирск |
(60) Осипенко Евгений | Новосибирск | |
20 | Иванова Лина (Shershon), Герман Анна [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (31) Иванова Лина (Shershon) | Новосибирск |
(15) Герман Анна | Новосибирск | |
21 | Святкина Мария, Соснин Игорь [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (72) Святкина Мария | Новосибирск |
(77) Соснин Игорь | Новосибирск | |
22 | Некрашевич Ольга (Ollena), Пряхина Светлана [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (57) Некрашевич Ольга (Ollena) | Новосибирск |
(67) Пряхина Светлана | Новосибирск | |
23 | Колесников Александр (Alexr28), Колесникова Мария [Екатеринбург] | Екатеринбург |
C | (39) Колесников Александр (Alexr28) | Екатеринбург |
(40) Колесникова Мария | Екатеринбург | |
24 | Теплова Татьяна, Панюшева Антонина [Новосибирск, Екатеринбург] | Новосибирск, Екатеринбург |
C | (79) Теплова Татьяна | Новосибирск |
(62) Панюшева Антонина | Екатеринбург | |
25 | Дежнева Анастасия, Яковлева Наталья (Nataly) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (26) Дежнева Анастасия | Новосибирск |
(89) Яковлева Наталья (Nataly) | Новосибирск | |
26 | Сизова Елена (Criceto), Попова Ольга (Amadey) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (75) Сизова Елена (Criceto) | Новосибирск |
(65) Попова Ольга (Amadey) | Новосибирск | |
27 | Кузнецов Михаил (SUM), Бузмаков Игорь [Москва, Новосибирск] | Москва, Новосибирск |
C | (45) Кузнецов Михаил (SUM) | Москва |
(8) Бузмаков Игорь | Новосибирск | |
28 | Брюханова Анна, Девянина Екатерина (Rogulik) [Барнаул] | Барнаул |
C | (7) Брюханова Анна | Барнаул |
(22) Девянина Екатерина (Rogulik) | Барнаул | |
29 | Горбачева Олеся (Olefox), Семко Светлана (Lana M) [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (17) Горбачева Олеся (Olefox) | Новосибирск |
(73) Семко Светлана (Lana M) | Новосибирск | |
30 | Калинская Елена, Мякушева Татьяна [Иркутск] | Иркутск |
C | (35) Калинская Елена | Иркутск |
(56) Мякушева Татьяна | Иркутск | |
31 | Воронов Андрей, Органова Ульяна [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (12) Воронов Андрей | Новосибирск |
(58) Органова Ульяна | Новосибирск | |
32 | Дежнева Мария (Dezhneva), Герман Денис [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (25) Дежнева Мария (Dezhneva) | Новосибирск |
(16) Герман Денис | Новосибирск | |
33 | Мишанина Екатерина (Polenom), Прилежаева Любовь (Ashk) [Кыштым, Санкт-Петербург] | Кыштым, Санкт-Петербург |
C | (54) Мишанина Екатерина (Polenom) | Кыштым |
(66) Прилежаева Любовь (Ashk) | Санкт-Петербург | |
34 | Акопова Ирина (Irrysh), Макаренко Дмитрий (DIMASA) [Ростов-на-Дону, Москва] | Ростов-на-Дону, Москва |
C | (1) Акопова Ирина (Irrysh) | Ростов-на-Дону |
(47) Макаренко Дмитрий (DIMASA) | Москва | |
35 | Дежнев Александр, Дежнев Максим [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (23) Дежнев Александр | Новосибирск |
(24) Дежнев Максим | Новосибирск | |
36 | Ягомост Анастасия, Букаемская Олеся [Иркутск, Новосибирск] | Иркутск, Новосибирск |
C | (88) Ягомост Анастасия | Иркутск |
(9) Букаемская Олеся | Новосибирск | |
37 | Рыжичкина Яна (prЯНИК), Чукина Анастасия (Stasy) [Санкт-Петербург, Москва] | Санкт-Петербург, Москва |
C | (70) Рыжичкина Яна (prЯНИК) | Санкт-Петербург |
(86) Чукина Анастасия (Stasy) | Москва | |
38 | Антоненкова Мария (Rija), Хвостова Екатерина (Gwenog_Jones) [Санкт-Петербург] | Санкт-Петербург |
C | (2) Антоненкова Мария (Rija) | Санкт-Петербург |
(83) Хвостова Екатерина (Gwenog_Jones) | Санкт-Петербург | |
39 | Перевозчикова Светлана, Перевозчиков Александр [Новосибирск] | Новосибирск |
C | (90) Перевозчикова Светлана | Новосибирск |
(63) Перевозчиков Александр | Новосибирск | |