Страница 34 из 36
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:16
i-car
4е
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:17
Jimor Marlow
9-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ по скоростной сборке пазлов, Новосибирск, 7 июля 2018
Соревнования четверок
Results:
Time:
01:26:17
# | Puzzles: | 1000 | Pcs/hr |
---|
1 | (14) Team14 | 01:13:30 | 816 |
2 | (4) Team4 | 01:22:43 | 725 |
3 | (18) Team18 | 01:23:04 | 722 |
4 | (10) Team10 | 01:24:17 | 711 |
5 | (6) Team6 | 01:24:49 | 707 |
6 | (9) Team9 | 01:26:07 | 696 |
7 | (3) Team3 | 01:26:12 | 696 |
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:19
i-car
5е
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:21
Jimor Marlow
9-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ по скоростной сборке пазлов, Новосибирск, 7 июля 2018
Соревнования четверок
Results:
Time:
01:30:50
# | Puzzles: | 1000 | Pcs/hr |
---|
1 | (14) Team14 | 01:13:30 | 816 |
2 | (4) Team4 | 01:22:43 | 725 |
3 | (18) Team18 | 01:23:04 | 722 |
4 | (10) Team10 | 01:24:17 | 711 |
5 | (6) Team6 | 01:24:49 | 707 |
6 | (9) Team9 | 01:26:07 | 696 |
7 | (3) Team3 | 01:26:12 | 696 |
8 | (2) Team2 | 01:27:05 | 688 |
9 | (11) Team11 | 01:27:59 | 681 |
10 | (8) Team8 | 01:29:30 | 670 |
11 | (5) Team5 | 01:29:48 | 668 |
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:25
Jimor Marlow
9-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ по скоростной сборке пазлов, Новосибирск, 7 июля 2018
Соревнования четверок
Results:
Time:
01:34:06
# | Puzzles: | 1000 | Pcs/hr |
---|
1 | (14) Team14 | 01:13:30 | 816 |
2 | (4) Team4 | 01:22:43 | 725 |
3 | (18) Team18 | 01:23:04 | 722 |
4 | (10) Team10 | 01:24:17 | 711 |
5 | (6) Team6 | 01:24:49 | 707 |
6 | (9) Team9 | 01:26:07 | 696 |
7 | (3) Team3 | 01:26:12 | 696 |
8 | (2) Team2 | 01:27:05 | 688 |
9 | (11) Team11 | 01:27:59 | 681 |
10 | (8) Team8 | 01:29:30 | 670 |
11 | (5) Team5 | 01:29:48 | 668 |
12 | (16) Team16 | 01:33:51 | 639 |
13 | (17) Team17 | 01:34:00 | 638 |
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:31
Jimor Marlow
ФИНИШ
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:31
Jimor Marlow
9-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ по скоростной сборке пазлов, Новосибирск, 7 июля 2018
Соревнования четверок
Results:
# | Puzzles: | 1000 | Pcs/hr |
---|
1 | (14) Team14 | 01:13:30 | 816 |
2 | (4) Team4 | 01:22:43 | 725 |
3 | (18) Team18 | 01:23:04 | 722 |
4 | (10) Team10 | 01:24:17 | 711 |
5 | (6) Team6 | 01:24:49 | 707 |
6 | (9) Team9 | 01:26:07 | 696 |
7 | (3) Team3 | 01:26:12 | 696 |
8 | (2) Team2 | 01:27:05 | 688 |
9 | (11) Team11 | 01:27:59 | 681 |
10 | (8) Team8 | 01:29:30 | 670 |
11 | (5) Team5 | 01:29:48 | 668 |
12 | (16) Team16 | 01:33:51 | 639 |
13 | (17) Team17 | 01:34:00 | 638 |
14 | (1) Team1 | 01:37:47 | 613 |
15 | (15) Team15 | 955 | 585 |
16 | (12) Team12 | 951 | 582 |
17 | (7) Team7 | 950 | 582 |
18 | (13) Team13 | 893 | 547 |
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:31
Jimor Marlow
9-й ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ по скоростной сборке пазлов, Новосибирск, 7 июля 2018
Соревнования четверок
Teams info:
1 | Team1 | |
---|
C | (65) Попова Ольга (Amadey) | Новосибирск |
| (75) Сизова Елена (Criceto) | Новосибирск |
| (29) Замкова Таисья | Новосибирск |
| (84) Чернышова Елена | Новосибирск |
| | |
2 | Team2 | |
---|
C | (1) Акопова Ирина (Irrysh) | Ростов-на-Дону |
| (47) Макаренко Дмитрий (DIMASA) | Москва |
| (59) Осипенко Сергей | Новосибирск |
| (60) Осипенко Евгений | Новосибирск |
| | |
3 | Team3 | |
---|
C | (6) Баталова Ирина (OldIrish) | Новосибирск |
| (42) Комарова Наталья (XieMeRa) | Новосибирск |
| (39) Колесников Александр (Alexr28) | Екатеринбург |
| (40) Колесникова Мария | Екатеринбург |
| | |
4 | Team4 | |
---|
C | (31) Иванова Лина (Shershon) | Новосибирск |
| (15) Герман Анна | Новосибирск |
| (7) Брюханова Анна | Барнаул |
| (22) Девянина Екатерина (Rogulik) | Барнаул |
| | |
5 | Team5 | |
---|
C | (10) Ваганова Надежда (ELVIS23) | Новосибирск |
| (38) Колегова Марина (Идалька) | Новосибирск |
| (45) Кузнецов Михаил (SUM) | Москва |
| (8) Бузмаков Игорь | Новосибирск |
| | |
6 | Team6 | |
---|
C | (50) Медведева Галина (Angelina) | Новосибирск |
| (85) Четыркина Елена (Lena Batik) | Новосибирск |
| (79) Теплова Татьяна | Новосибирск |
| (62) Панюшева Антонина | Екатеринбург |
| | |
7 | Team7 | |
---|
C | (25) Дежнева Мария (Dezhneva) | Новосибирск |
| (16) Герман Денис | Новосибирск |
| (21) Данилова Фаина (Фаина) | Екатеринбург |
| (37) Клюнк Светлана (Рыжая кошка) | Тюмень |
| | |
8 | Team8 | |
---|
C | (54) Мишанина Екатерина (Polenom) | Кыштым |
| (66) Прилежаева Любовь (Ashk) | Санкт-Петербург |
| (48) Мартыненко Анастасия | Новосибирск |
| (5) Барышева Наталья (Nat_four) | Новосибирск |
| | |
9 | Team9 | |
---|
C | (2) Антоненкова Мария (Rija) | Санкт-Петербург |
| (83) Хвостова Екатерина (Gwenog_Jones) | Санкт-Петербург |
| (73) Семко Светлана (Lana M) | Новосибирск |
| (78) Супрунов Сергей (Скучный Доктор) | Таганрог |
| | |
10 | Team10 | |
---|
C | (32) Игнатович Ольга (Oslik) | Новосибирск |
| (41) Колиниченко Екатерина (Shipovnik) | Новосибирск |
| (52) Милицина Елена | Новосибирск |
| (30) Зарубина Анастасия | Новосибирск |
| | |
11 | Team11 | |
---|
C | (69) Радченко Марина | Новосибирск |
| (20) Давыдов Николай (Dracula-station) | Томск |
| (88) Ягомост Анастасия | Иркутск |
| (9) Букаемская Олеся | Новосибирск |
| | |
12 | Team12 | |
---|
C | (3) Бабурченкова Валентина (Babur) | Новосибирск |
| (13) Воронова Таисия | Новосибирск |
| (72) Святкина Мария | Новосибирск |
| (77) Соснин Игорь | Новосибирск |
| | |
13 | Team13 | |
---|
C | (11) Варлашин Иван (Ivanwar) | Новосибирск |
| (71) Рыжонина Анна (Anchytka) | Новосибирск |
| (19) Гусарова Ольга | Новосибирск |
| (44) Крюкова Ирина | Новосибирск |
| | |
14 | Team14 | |
---|
C | (14) Гателина Ольга | Новосибирск |
| (68) Пушкарева Наталья | Новосибирск |
| (43) Крайкина Анна | Новосибирск |
| (46) Лазаренко Елизавета (ELGOD) | Новосибирск |
| | |
15 | Team15 | |
---|
C | (35) Калинская Елена | Иркутск |
| (56) Мякушева Татьяна | Иркутск |
| (51) Мельник Мария (Melnica) | Новосибирск |
| (82) Фахрутдинова Татьяна (Tanitriel) | Новосибирск |
| | |
16 | Team16 | |
---|
C | (81) Тимофеева Мария (Marijka) | Новосибирск |
| (80) Терехов Александр (Hummerh3t) | Новосибирск |
| (64) Петрова Ольга | Новосибирск |
| (53) Михайлова Ирина (МИА) | Новосибирск |
| | |
17 | Team17 | |
---|
C | (57) Некрашевич Ольга (Ollena) | Новосибирск |
| (67) Пряхина Светлана | Новосибирск |
| (36) Клепикова Елена (ElenaKlepikova) | Новосибирск |
| (87) Юркина Алена | Новосибирск |
| | |
18 | Team18 | |
---|
C | (70) Рыжичкина Яна (prЯНИК) | Санкт-Петербург |
| (86) Чукина Анастасия (Stasy) | Москва |
| (26) Дежнева Анастасия | Новосибирск |
| (89) Яковлева Наталья (Nataly) | Новосибирск |
| | |
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:32
Jimor Marlow
Re: Live!!!!!
Добавлено: 07 июл 2018, 11:32
Jimor Marlow
Начинаем награждения!